Sponsor voucher | login | muspas opladen | volg ons: 
 


D30B

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Manager Frederike Wegener Sleeswijk-Meine Jansen
Aanvoerder Frederike Wegener Sleeswijk-Meine Jansen
Aanvoerder Sabine Schermerhorn - Donkers
Aanvoerder Kim Verdouw
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance D30A 6 18 6 0 0 22 8 0
2 Rood-Wit D30B 6 15 5 0 1 31 10 0
3 Roomburg D30A 6 15 5 0 1 12 4 0
4 Qui Vive D30A 6 13 4 1 1 13 4 0
5 Leiden D30A 6 12 4 0 2 20 8 0
6 hdm D30B 6 7 2 1 3 13 12 0
7 Klein Zwitserland D30B 6 7 2 1 3 11 20 0
8 Forescate D30A 6 6 2 0 4 11 23 0
9 Cartouche D30B 6 6 1 3 2 7 7 0
10 Bennebroek D30A 6 3 1 0 5 12 27 0
11 Alecto D30B 6 3 1 0 5 6 24 0
12 Bloemendaal D30B 6 0 0 0 6 5 16 0

  Alliance D30ABennebroek D30ALeiden D30ARoomburg D30AForescate D30ABloemendaal D30BQui Vive D30Ahdm D30BRood-Wit D30BKlein Zwitserland D30BCartouche D30BAlecto D30B
Alliance D30A   2-0 2-1 3-1
Bennebroek D30A   4-1 3-7 2-4
Leiden D30A 8-0   0-5 8-1
Roomburg D30A 3-0   1-0 3-0
Forescate D30A 2-7   0-5 2-4
Bloemendaal D30B 1-4 0-3 1-2  
Qui Vive D30A 0-1 2-0   5-0
hdm D30B 4-3 2-3   0-0
Rood-Wit D30B 3-4 3-2   10-0
Klein Zwitserland D30B 1-2 1-3 3-1  
Cartouche D30B 1-2 0-0 2-2  
Alecto D30B 2-4 2-1 1-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Klein Zwitserland D30B Qui Vive D30A 1-3 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal D30B Roomburg D30A 1-2 Definitief
.. Leiden D30A Rood-Wit D30B 0-5 Definitief
.. Alliance D30A hdm D30B 3-1 Definitief
.. Bennebroek D30A Cartouche D30B 2-4 Definitief
.. Alecto D30B Forescate D30A 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. hdm D30B Bennebroek D30A 4-3 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit D30B Bloemendaal D30B 3-2 Definitief
.. Roomburg D30A Alecto D30B 3-0 Definitief
.. Cartouche D30B Klein Zwitserland D30B 2-2 Definitief
.. Forescate D30A Alliance D30A 2-7 Definitief
.. Qui Vive D30A Leiden D30A 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Klein Zwitserland D30B hdm D30B 3-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche D30B Qui Vive D30A 0-0 Definitief
.. Alecto D30B Rood-Wit D30B 1-3 Definitief
.. Alliance D30A Roomburg D30A 2-1 Definitief
.. Bennebroek D30A Forescate D30A 4-1 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal D30B Leiden D30A 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Roomburg D30A Bennebroek D30A 3-0 Definitief
.. Forescate D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 2-4 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit D30B Alliance D30A 3-4 Definitief
.. Qui Vive D30A Bloemendaal D30B 2-0 Definitief
.. Leiden D30A Alecto D30B 8-1 Definitief
.. hdm D30B Cartouche D30B 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
.. hdm D30B Qui Vive D30A 2-3 Definitief
.. Bennebroek D30A Rood-Wit D30B 3-7 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland D30B Roomburg D30A 1-2 Definitief
.. Alliance D30A Leiden D30A 2-0 Definitief
.. Cartouche D30B Forescate D30A 1-2 Definitief
.. Alecto D30B Bloemendaal D30B 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
.. Qui Vive D30A Alecto D30B 5-0 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal D30B Alliance D30A 1-4 Definitief
.. Leiden D30A Bennebroek D30A 8-0 Definitief
.. Roomburg D30A Cartouche D30B 1-0 Definitief
.. Forescate D30A hdm D30B 0-5 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit D30B Klein Zwitserland D30B 10-0 Definitief


HCBloemendaal TV
Inschrijven nieuwsbrief
 
Agenda