Sponsor voucher | login | muspas opladen | volg ons: 
 


DVC

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Kim Stoutenbeek
Aanvoerder Christiane Wurdemann
Trainer Bradley Lang
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Naarden DA 11 31 10 1 0 37 9 0
2 Gooische DC 11 23 7 2 2 35 15 0
3 Bloemendaal DC 11 21 7 0 4 27 11 0
4 Weesp DA 11 21 6 3 2 24 15 0
5 Pinoké DB 11 20 6 2 3 34 19 0
6 Rood-Wit DC 11 17 5 2 4 17 25 0
7 AthenA DB 11 13 3 4 4 14 21 0
8 Amsterdam DC 11 8 2 2 7 9 24 0
9 Alkmaar DA 11 7 2 1 8 17 34 0
10 Weesp DB 11 6 1 3 7 10 26 0
11 Pinoké DC 1 3 1 0 0 7 1 0
12 HBS DB 11 3 1 0 10 10 41 0

  Pinoké DBAlkmaar DAHBS DBWeesp DANaarden DABloemendaal DCGooische DCPinoké DCAthenA DBRood-Wit DCAmsterdam DCWeesp DB
Pinoké DB   1-3 3-4 1-2 3-0 3-1 6-2
Alkmaar DA 0-4   4-1 2-3 4-1 1-1
HBS DB 1-6 3-2   0-3 4-5 0-1 0-2
Weesp DA 1-1 5-2 3-1   1-4 1-3 4-0
Naarden DA 3-3 5-0   3-0 5-1 2-1
Bloemendaal DC 5-0 4-0 0-2 0-2   1-2 6-0 3-1
Gooische DC 2-3 7-0 6-0 1-2   3-0
Pinoké DC  
AthenA DB 2-2 1-2 2-2   0-0
Rood-Wit DC 2-1 1-2 1-0 2-2 1-7   2-0
Amsterdam DC 2-1 0-2 0-3 1-3 1-1   1-1
Weesp DB 1-1 1-3 0-2 1-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Naarden DA Amsterdam DC 5-1 Definitief
.. AthenA DB Bloemendaal DC 1-2 Definitief
.. Alkmaar DA HBS DB 4-1 Definitief
.. Weesp DB Weesp DA 1-1 Definitief
.. Gooische DC Pinoké DB 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Amsterdam DC Weesp DB 1-1 Definitief
.. Pinoké DB AthenA DB 1-2 Definitief
.. Weesp DA Gooische DC 1-3 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC Naarden DA (0-5)TEMP_RESULT Nog niet bevestigd.
.. Bloemendaal DC Alkmaar DA 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Alkmaar DA Pinoké DB 0-4 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC Amsterdam DC 2-0 Definitief
.. Naarden DA HBS DB 5-0 Definitief
.. AthenA DB Weesp DA 2-2 Definitief
.. Gooische DC Weesp DB 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Bloemendaal DC Naarden DA 0-2 Definitief
.. Weesp DB AthenA DB 0-2 Definitief
.. HBS DB Rood-Wit DC 4-5 Definitief
.. Amsterdam DC Gooische DC 1-3 Definitief
.. Weesp DA Alkmaar DA 5-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. HBS DB Amsterdam DC 0-1 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC Bloemendaal DC 1-0 Definitief
.. Naarden DA Pinoké DB 3-3 Definitief
.. Alkmaar DA Weesp DB 1-1 Definitief
.. AthenA DB Gooische DC 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Bloemendaal DC HBS DB 4-0 Definitief
.. Gooische DC Alkmaar DA 7-0 Definitief
.. Weesp DA Naarden DA 1-4 Definitief
.. Amsterdam DC AthenA DB 1-1 Definitief
.. Pinoké DB Rood-Wit DC 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. HBS DB Pinoké DB 1-6 Definitief
.. Naarden DA Weesp DB 2-1 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC Weesp DA 1-2 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal DC Amsterdam DC 3-1 Definitief
.. Alkmaar DA AthenA DB 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Amsterdam DC Alkmaar DA 2-1 Definitief
.. Weesp DA HBS DB 3-1 Definitief
.. Gooische DC Naarden DA 1-2 Definitief
.. Weesp DB Rood-Wit DC 1-3 Definitief
.. Pinoké DB Bloemendaal DC 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Bloemendaal DC Weesp DA 0-2 Definitief
.. Naarden DA AthenA DB 3-0 Definitief
.. Pinoké DB Amsterdam DC 3-1 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC Gooische DC 2-2 Definitief
.. HBS DB Weesp DB 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Weesp DA Pinoké DB 1-1 Definitief
.. AthenA DB Rood-Wit DC 0-0 Definitief
.. Gooische DC HBS DB 6-0 Definitief
.. Weesp DB Bloemendaal DC 1-3 Definitief
.. Alkmaar DA Naarden DA 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Amsterdam DC Weesp DA 0-2 Definitief
.. Pinoké DB Weesp DB 6-2 Definitief
.. HBS DB AthenA DB 0-3 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal DC Gooische DC 1-2 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC Alkmaar DA 2-1 Definitief
WOENSDAG 4 MAART 2020
.. Weesp DA Weesp DB 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. Pinoké DB Gooische DC 3-4 Definitief
.. HBS DB Alkmaar DA 3-2 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal DC AthenA DB 6-0 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DC Pinoké DC 1-7 Definitief
.. Amsterdam DC Naarden DA 0-3 Definitief