Sponsor voucher | login | muspas opladen | volg ons: 
 


DVB

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rood-Wit DB 12 31 10 1 1 51 13 0
2 Leiden DA 12 27 8 3 1 29 10 0
3 Qui Vive DA 12 23 7 2 3 25 20 0
4 Roomburg DA 12 23 6 5 1 27 11 0
5 Bennebroek DA 12 21 6 3 3 22 21 0
6 Cartouche DB 12 20 6 2 4 27 22 0
7 Klein Zwitserland DB 12 15 5 0 7 22 33 0
8 hdm DB 12 15 4 3 5 18 15 0
9 Forescate DA 12 13 4 1 7 22 38 0
10 Alliance DA 12 9 3 0 9 20 33 0
11 Bloemendaal DB 12 7 2 1 9 9 26 0
12 Alecto DB 12 1 0 1 11 7 37 0

  Alliance DABennebroek DALeiden DARoomburg DAForescate DABloemendaal DBQui Vive DAhdm DBRood-Wit DBKlein Zwitserland DBCartouche DBAlecto DB
Alliance DA   0-1 1-5 0-2 3-1 3-1
Bennebroek DA   1-2 5-1 1-6 2-4 1-0
Leiden DA 5-2 1-1   3-1 2-0 0-2 2-1 3-0
Roomburg DA 3-2 1-1 1-1   0-1 0-0 3-0
Forescate DA 3-2 1-4   0-1 2-6 1-8 2-2
Bloemendaal DB 0-2 1-2 1-5   0-2 0-2 0-0
Qui Vive DA 2-2 0-4   1-0 4-3 2-1
hdm DB 2-3 1-1 3-4 2-0 1-1   1-0 2-0
Rood-Wit DB 4-2 2-2 2-0 6-2 4-2   5-1 6-1
Klein Zwitserland DB 2-1 2-4 0-6   3-1
Cartouche DB 6-2 1-1 3-1 3-2 2-0 4-1   4-1
Alecto DB 1-2 0-2 0-3 0-3 0-5 2-4  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Klein Zwitserland DB Cartouche DB 3-1 Definitief
.. Alliance DA Leiden DA 1-5 Definitief
.. Forescate DA Rood-Wit DB 1-8 Definitief
.. Bennebroek DA Roomburg DA 1-2 Definitief
.. Qui Vive DA hdm DB 1-0 Definitief
.. Alecto DB Bloemendaal DB 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Bloemendaal DB Bennebroek DA 1-2 Definitief
.. Leiden DA Klein Zwitserland DB 2-1 Definitief
.. hdm DB Forescate DA 3-4 Definitief
.. Roomburg DA Alliance DA 3-2 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DB Alecto DB 6-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche DB Qui Vive DA 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Forescate DA Cartouche DB 2-2 Definitief
.. Alliance DA Bennebroek DA 0-1 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland DB Roomburg DA (0-5)TEMP_RESULT Nog niet bevestigd.
.. Alecto DB hdm DB 0-5 Definitief
.. Qui Vive DA Leiden DA 0-4 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DB Bloemendaal DB 6-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. hdm DB Rood-Wit DB 1-0 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal DB Alliance DA 0-2 Definitief
.. Bennebroek DA Klein Zwitserland DB 2-4 Definitief
.. Roomburg DA Qui Vive DA 0-1 Definitief
.. Leiden DA Forescate DA 3-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche DB Alecto DB 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Forescate DA Roomburg DA 1-4 Definitief
.. Alecto DB Leiden DA 0-2 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DB Cartouche DB 5-1 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland DB Alliance DA 2-1 Definitief
.. hdm DB Bloemendaal DB 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Roomburg DA Alecto DB 3-0 Definitief
.. Leiden DA Rood-Wit DB 0-2 Definitief
.. Bennebroek DA Forescate DA 5-1 Definitief
.. Alliance DA Qui Vive DA 0-2 Definitief
.. Cartouche DB hdm DB 2-0 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal DB Klein Zwitserland DB 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
.. Qui Vive DA Bennebroek DA 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. Qui Vive DA Klein Zwitserland DB 4-3 Definitief
.. Cartouche DB Bloemendaal DB 3-1 Definitief
.. hdm DB Leiden DA 1-1 Definitief
.. Forescate DA Alliance DA 3-2 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DB Roomburg DA 2-2 Definitief
.. Alecto DB Bennebroek DA 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Bennebroek DA Rood-Wit DB 1-6 Definitief
.. Alliance DA Alecto DB 3-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg DA hdm DB 0-0 Definitief
.. Leiden DA Cartouche DB 3-0 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal DB Qui Vive DA 0-2 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland DB Forescate DA 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Cartouche DB Roomburg DA 1-1 Definitief
.. hdm DB Bennebroek DA 2-3 Definitief
.. Alecto DB Klein Zwitserland DB 2-4 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DB Alliance DA 4-2 Definitief
.. Forescate DA Qui Vive DA 2-6 Definitief
.. Leiden DA Bloemendaal DB 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Roomburg DA Leiden DA 1-1 Definitief
.. Forescate DA Bloemendaal DB 0-1 Definitief
.. Qui Vive DA Alecto DB 2-1 Definitief
.. Bennebroek DA Cartouche DB 1-0 Definitief
.. Alliance DA hdm DB 3-1 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland DB Rood-Wit DB 0-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Leiden DA Bennebroek DA 1-1 Definitief
.. Alecto DB Forescate DA 0-3 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DB Qui Vive DA 4-2 Definitief
.. hdm DB Klein Zwitserland DB 2-0 Definitief
.. Cartouche DB Alliance DA 6-2 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal DB Roomburg DA 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. Cartouche DB Klein Zwitserland DB 4-1 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal DB Alecto DB 0-0 Definitief
.. Roomburg DA Bennebroek DA 1-1 Definitief
.. hdm DB Qui Vive DA 1-1 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit DB Forescate DA 2-0 Definitief
.. Leiden DA Alliance DA 5-2 Definitief


Lustrum website
HCBloemendaal TV
Inschrijven nieuwsbrief
 
Agenda